Fiona
Bai
Leigh
Bell
Paul
Best
Amy
Buller
Sophia
Cameron
Flora
Cheng
Kate
Claesson
John
Corrick
Viren
Dalia
Maeve
Devaney
Clem
Devine
Michael
Difford
Ana
Djokovic
Cheyenne
Dubler
Ali
Fuad
Michelle
Goodall
Ellie
Gorter
Louise
Goss
Monica
Greco
Oliver
Haydon
Todd
Howell
Roberta
Johnson
Mandeep
Kaur
Carmen
L'Ami
Zana
McPhee
Anne
Moon
Phillipa
Nihotte
Heidi
North
Lisa
Pole
Paula
Read
Karin
Smit
Belinda
Sutherland
John
Sutherland
Stephen
Thurman
Rebecca
Wennerstrand
Dominic
Whyle
Lisa
Willis
Fiona Bai Service Desk Analyst Tier 1 Auckland
close
Leigh Bell Studio Operations Coordinator Auckland
close
Paul Best Information Technology Manager - Associate Auckland
close
Amy Buller People & Culture Business Partner Auckland
close
Sophia Cameron Graduate Designer Auckland
close
Flora Cheng Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Kate Claesson Personal Assistant/Office Administrator Wellington
close
John Corrick Technical Specialist Auckland
close
Viren Dalia Accounts Payable Auckland
close
Maeve Devaney Recruitment Specialist Auckland
close
Michael Difford BIM & PIM Specialist Auckland
close
Ana Djokovic People and Culture Coordinator Auckland
close
Cheyenne Dubler Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Ali Fuad Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Michelle Goodall Architectural Librarian & Information Manager - Associate Auckland
close
Ellie Gorter Interior Designer Auckland
close
Louise Goss Senior Company Accountant - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Monica Greco BIM & PIM Specialist Auckland
close
Oliver Haydon Business Development Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Todd Howell GM, Finance Auckland
close
Mandeep Kaur Accounts Assistant Auckland
close
Carmen L'Ami Legal Adviser Auckland
close
Zana McPhee Front of House & Facilities Coordinator Auckland
close
Phillipa Nihotte Registered Architect - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Heidi North Marketing Communications Advisor Auckland
close
Lisa Pole Personal Assistant Auckland
close
Paula Read Personal Assistant - Associate Auckland
close
Karin Smit Accounts Payable Auckland
close
Belinda Sutherland Resource Planning Advisor - Associate Auckland
close
John Sutherland Technical Specialist
close
Stephen Thurman Registered Architect - Associate Principal Auckland
close
Melanie Tristram National BIM Manager - Senior Associate Auckland, Wellington
close
Rebecca Wennerstrand Digital Visualiser and Architectural Renderer Auckland
close
Dominic Whyle Information Technology Manager - Senior Associate Auckland
close
Lisa Willis GM, People & Culture Auckland
close
close
Share this